USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Torres Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa

Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

15

Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Located nearly a 15-minute drive from Cal Sandy Beach, Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa provides access to a swimming pool. Offering Wi-Fi, the Torres holiday home is located within a 5-km distance of the Guarita Beach.

Itapeva Beach is approximately a 10-minute ride away and Torres airport is 5 km from the accommodation.

Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa is in the immediate vicinity of Casa De Cha e Cafe, where guests can enjoy various meals.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

In the room

  • Air conditioning

Frequently asked questions

  • Will I find a parking facility in Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa?

    Guests of Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa can park their vehicle at private parking.
  • How far is Torres from Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa?

    Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa is located within 10-minute drive from Torres airport.
  • When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa?

    Guests of Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa are expected to check in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00.
  • What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the holiday home?

    Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby café Casa De Cha e Cafe (300 metres away).
  • Does the villa feature a pool?

    Yes, guests of the villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite.
  • Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa?

    A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa.
  • Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa?

    You can stay at Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa with your pet.
  • What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa?

    Guests staying at Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa can easily access Praia da Guarita and Praia Itapeva, located 5 km from the property and 3.1 km away respectively.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Completa Com Piscina A 1 Quadra Do Mar Em Torres Villa, Brazil

R. Sao Miguel, 277, Torres, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © riograndedosulhotels.net

All rights reserved